PHONE: (505) 334-6392

Past Masters


Clement Koogler..........................1960

Perry G. Phelps.............................1968

John Cook.......................................1972

Leon Vaught..................................1977

Leon Spiller....................................1979

Leland R. Bingham.......................1980

Robert L. Haupert........................1984

James W. Andes............................1985

James O. Justice............................1989

Frank M. Allison.............................1991

Roy D. Lynch..................................1992

James D. Krass, Sr........................1994

Roland Melton, Jr..........................1995

Frank B. Utley................................1996

William Van Huss, Jr.....................1997

E. Gene Smith................................2001

James Anderson............................2002

Layron E. Wilson............................2003

Ronald R. Holloway.......................2004

Raymond Phelps...........................2005

Ernie Shoup...................................2006

Shannon Lynch.............................2007

Leon Vaught..................................2008

Terry Lloyd.....................................2009

Darryl L. Dunlap............................2010

William E. Pogue...........................2011

Eduardo Chavez...........................2012

Paul Smith......................................2013

Terry Lloyd.....................................2014

Darryl L. Dunlap...........................2015

2016 Officers


Worshipful Master ........... Paul Smith

Senior Warden................... David Lawson

Junior Warden.................... Matthew Wheat

Secretary............................. Ernie Shoup

Treasurer............................. Al Fritz

Senior Deacon................... Mark Beach

Junior Deacon.................... Frank Zwiener

Senior Steward..................

Junior Steward...................

Chaplain.............................. Roland Melton Jr.

Marshall...............................

Tyler...................................... Ray Phelps


Board Of Trustees


Ron Holloway

William Pogue

Darryl L. Dunlap

Roy Lynch


Long Range Planning Board